image

active Breeder

♥ ♥ = litter expected / P U P P I E S

Argentina (1)

map

Alpha Wolf - Argentina 2019

Austria (4)

map

of Mountainwolves 2020

Shadow of Forest 2014

von der Wolfsmaske

Wolfrevir 2017

Azerbaijan (1)

map

Caspian Wolfdog 2020

Belgium (5)

map

de la Voile Noire 2018

des Vallées d'Artemis 2020

Of Free Wolf Song 2019

of Mercedes Dream 2014

van de Wolvenvallei 2013

Bulgaria (4)

map

Black Sea Wolfdog 2017

Shadowlands Bulgaria 2014

The Black Sea Wolfdog 2019

The Grey Wolf 2017

Brazil (4)

map

Recanto dos Lobos 2019

Taura Berá 2015

Valhalla Guardians 2015

Vigridr 2014

Republic of Belarus (3)

map

Blagodatnii krai 2020

Tsarskaya Zastava 2020

Wolf´s estate 2019

Switzerland (8)

map

Arcano lupo 2016

chan luf d'Engiadina

Tratto dal Lupo 2015

Vo kimimela 2014

von der weisen Halde 2014

von Keschla 2020

von Zürich Nord 2018

Wolf von Uerkental 2014

China (1)

map

Tong Tong Jiang Hai 2017

Costa Rica (1)

map

-Stefania Pittaluga- 2015

Czech Republic (138)

map

od Holského rybníka 2017

od Hradečenského údolí 2015

-Marketa Markesová- 2017

Amant Gris 2014

Anwar 2020

ArQeVa 2020

Atir Bohemia 2014

Bludiaci vlk 2013

Bohemia Luaro 2018

Born of Diamond Dust 2019

Bubbledog 2017

Buddywolf 2014

Calupo Bohemia 2020

Dakmat 2019 ♥ ♥

Dalpet 2014

DonDinWolf 2020

Eden severu 2020

Envy's Legacy 2017

Formenos Gil 2015

Fortis Amicus 2017

Ganymelo 2020

Grey Darling 2019

Gribedyr 2020

Gris Brisa 2013

Guardians of Love 2017

Haljaruna 2017

Har Meron

Hi-Nyx 2019

Highlander Hill 2015

Hlas vlka 2020

Jateha 2015

Jižní strana ráje 2018

Kalimero Bohemica 2017

Kamikawolf 2019

Korál u lesa 2014

Kouzlo vlků 2017

Krhův dvůr 2018

Krkonošský vlk 2017

Kuklík 2016

Kyuubi Akamaru 2019

Lucky of Lukava 2015

Mé vlčí já 2021

Miawolf 2015

Miraculis Orchis ♥ ♥

Mystery Beast 2016

Natheda 2019

Navarrewolf ♥ ♥

Norský vlk 2013

od Carcoolky 2019

od Neplachovické Lípy 2016

od Řeky Romže 2017

od Sazenské studánky 2014

od Šesťáku 2020

od Smiřické kaple 2016

od Úhoště 2020

od Voldušské nivy 2014

Phahin Shůnka 2014

Podřipský vlk 2017

Polární vlk 2013

Prajzský vlk 2016

Pretorian Lobo 2016

Redog Josefov 2013

Rora Amaruq 2014

s Divokou krví 2021 ♥ ♥

Sando Noriko 2018

Šeda krev 2018

Šedý chlup 2017

Šedý poklad 2021

Šedý vánek 2020

Serigala 2019

Silesian Hunter 2020

Srdce draka 2017

Srdcerváč 2020

Štěstí z Beskyd 2019

Stín dúbravy 2019

Stín Šedého vlka 2019

Stín vlka 2014

Strážce kamerunu 2013

Strážce Šumavy 2019

Strážce Walhaly 2018

Stříbrný přízrak 2016

Střípek snů 2018 ♥ ♥

Šungmánitu-ha Khoyáke 2020

Tawy 2017

Tichý stín 2019

Toulavé srdce 2019

Unega Wahya 2019

Untamed Berries

Uroboros 2019

Vetonimia 2014

Vlčí hvězda 2014

Vlčí něha 2019

Vlčí pramen 2019

Vlčí síla 2018

Vlčí štěstí 2019

Vlčí stín 2018

Vlčí tlapka 2019

Vlčí vítr 2017

Vlk z Ostaše 2016

Vlk z Podstránĕ 2019

Voma 2013

Waawanyanka 2016

White Grey Azabell 2017

Wolf of the Highlands 2016

Wolfdog Bohemia 2017

Yzengrin 2015

z Bělského háječku 2017

z Blatnických vinic 2020

z Bojkovského dvora 2019

z Černolic 2019

z Černých lesů 2016

z Datova ráje 2014

z Deštné hory 2016

z Domu slunce 2014

z Heršpic 2014

z Jevanského lesa 2018

z Katusického dvora 2020

z Kladenské záře 2018

z Lesa pod Pancířem 2019

z Litavské kotliny 2019

z Molu Es 2020

z Petrovických vrchů 2020

z Postupického podlesí 2019

z Ranče Pohoda 2014

z Rasoviska 2016

z Rodu Šedých Psů 2019

z Rudého Údolí 2019

z Šeredova dvora 2019

z Tomaru 2017

z Údolí ticha 2015

z Věrné smečky 2015

z Vlčí říše 2017

z Vlčího dubu 2016

Zasněžené slunce 2017

Zázrak lesů 2018

ze Sedleckého dvora 2015

ze Skřinářova 2017

ze Studeného 2019

Germany (29)

map

Atius Tirawa 2015

Dark Blizzard 2020

from Bandit's World 2020

Ghost of the Underworld 2019

Grey Diamond 2018

Grey Legend

Malá Bosorka

of Lasvegas 2019

Outlaws Heaven 2013

Spirit of the Wolf 2017

tis Paneras 2021

Vom Bayerischen Jura 2018

vom Dreiburgenblick 2019

vom Elli-Rudel 2015

vom Kaskadenwolf 2019

Vom Kemmeter Höfle

vom Schreiners Brünnele 2017

von Da Ma Kennel Wolf 2019

von den Graupelzen

von den Ruhrpottwölfen 2019

von der Wolfspfote 2015

von Isegrims Erben 2020

von Westerode 2018

Wächter des Schwarzwaldes

Whispering Wolf 2013

Wolf of Mystika 2020

z Karpatskej stráže 2020

z Narog 2018

Zlatá Palz 2014

Denmark (2)

map

-Bill Jørgensen- 2015

Jemilinari Star 2021 ♥ ♥

Estonia (2)

map

-Anastasiia Kalantaievskaia- 2020

Lupus in Fabula 2015

Spain (45)

map

-Consul Arnau Bellera- 2019

-Enrique Perez Azcona- 2016

-Guillermo Sanchez- 2015

-J. Bragado Garcia- 2016

-Victor Bastida- 2013

Astur Timberwolves 2015

Butterfly Circus 2018

Campos y Lobos 2020

Castell del Senillar 2013

de Bailalunas 2017

de Invernalia 2016 ♥ ♥

de la Manada de Castro 2019

de Monte Ida 2018

del Aullido del Lobo 2016

del Reino de León 2018

del Rio Fenrir 2018

del Último Bastión 2018

Descendientes de la luna 2020

Krglesia's Wolfs 2014

La Gretosa 2020

La Guariza de Campoó 2017

La Llamada del Lobo 2020

La Manada de Ganalto 2018

la Manada de Tuky 2016

La mirada del Lobo 2016

Las Murallas del Lobo 2020

Lobos de Accitania 2016

Lobos de Albadul 2016

Lobos de Bilsaru 2019

Lobos de Gerol 2016

Lobos de Hispania 2013

Lobos de la Farola 2021

Lobos de la Fuensanta 2019

Lobos de Sierra Nevada 2020

Lobos del Mediterráneo 2018

Loyre de Aralla 2020 ♥ ♥

Lupus Celta 2014

Lupus Ibericus 2014

My Sweet Lady 2017

Sangre de Lobo 2015

The Wolf-Alaskan House 2020

Tierras de Arla 2014

Txaigorri 2015

Wolfdog Land 2018

z duše vlka 2019

Finland (8)

map

-My Wolfdogs- 2016

Angry Brigade's 2019

Arctic Karelian 2020

Forever Wolf 2019

Paratus 2018

Taabernakkelin 2014

Wolfsirius 2016

Wolfteam's 2018

France (148)

map

De la Seven Loup Cie 2017

- Georges Warin (Domaine du pre Facon)- 2017

-? ?- 2017

-Alan Dubus- (des Loups du Gribout) 2018

-Amelie Labille (des Rives du Morava)- 2017

-Arnaud Mignard- 2016

-Audrey Sophie Wittman (Domaine Laska Divoka)- 2017

-Christelle Collard (la Mouilliere du Haut)/ Colly Allison (Élevage de Thévenard's)- 2017

-Christine Ledey- 2017

-Christophe Venel- 2015

-Damien Leloir- 2017

-Daniel Durand- 2015

-Daniele De Canet- 2015

-Déborah Caze- 2020

-Denis Faron- 2016

-Didier Parra- 2018

-Dominique Chapignac- 2019

-Doreen Habermann (du Domaine des Vignasses)- 2017

-Elodie Garnier- 2014

-Emilie Picard- 2020

-Eric Dimeglio- 2015

-Fabrice Da Cruz- 2019

-Francis Fialet- 2017

-Frédéric Liagre- 2013

-Frederic Massas- 2017

-Gaelle Comgrain- 2014

-Guiseppe Di Penta- 2013

-Guy Bellin- 2013

-Helene Gayet- 2015

-Helene Reynaud- 2014

-Jean-Claude Dehoul (Wolf Mountain Spirit Kenel)- 2013

-Jean-Pierre Suc- 2018

-Johanna Magnanou Fouillouse- 2014

-Julien Hentzgen- 2017

-Julien Naud- 2015

-Laurent Dubus- 2013

-Ludivine Delaplanche- 2020

-Lydie Gauldree Boileau De Lacaze- 2017

-Marie-Line Audier- 2019

-Marina Barbot (Elevage de la Foret des Sidhes)- 2018

-Martine Le Gal- 2013

-Meddy Barthe- 2018

-Muriel Bec- 2016

-Myriam Tournaire- 2019

-Nathalie Tamaicha- 2020

-Nina Galoin- 2014

-Pierre Fasoli- 2015

-Pierrick Desmeules- 2019

-Roger Houpert- 2015

-Sabastien Danède- 2020

-Sami Terki- 2017

-Suzanne Columeau- 2015

-Tatiana Gombeau- 2017

-Tatiana Lefebvre- 2015

-Thierry Jamet- 2020

-Thierry Manceau- 2020

-Veronique Cozzi- 2017

-Victor Caetano- 2017

Adixatz 2014

African Shadows 2019

Amir Dalam 2016

Arkouna Dream's 2016

Blue Mystic Wolf / of Eyota's Farm 2019

D'Ankeol 2013

d'Ilfirin Elentari 2018

de Gaia Vlka 2014

de l'Ame des Loups 2018

de l'Ancienne Tannerie 2016

de l'Antre des Loups de Gussignies 2016

de l'Appel de la Montagne 2018

de l'Aventure Loup 2018

de l'Equinox des Bois Noirs 2019

de l'Etang de l'Abbaye 2016

de L'Etang Des Chalands 2016

de L'Orée du Loup 2020

de la Clairiere Des Amaroks 2014

de La Colline de L'Auryana 2019

de la Ferme de l'Encelade 2017

De La Legende du Loup Noir 2020

de la Louve Blanche 2020

de la Meute de Lounaby 2019

de la Meute des Loups du Var 2020

de la Mollynière de Lo'Scale 2020

de la Plaine des Cheyennes 2014

de la Taniere de la Loupiote 2020

De La Tanière Du Ternin 2019

de la Tanière Grise 2013

de la Terre d'Argent 2015

De La Vallée d'Allianka 2019

de La Vallée De Chère's Wood 2015

de la Vallee de l'Esprit du Loup 2020

de Montagrimo 2015

de Sainte Petronille 2020

de Shunka-Wakan 2014

des Anges de la Bergerie 2015

des Bergers Aux Loups 2020

des Crocs d'Eloi 2020

des Feux d'Or 2019

des Gardiens de la Tuilerie 2018

des Gardiens des Ifs 2020

des Gardiens du vieux Moulin 2019

des Guerriers Apaches 2015

des Loups D'Akairo 2020

des Loups d'Amarok 2020

des Loups De Boheme 2019

des Loups de la Pleine Lune 2017

des Loups des Volcans 2019

des Loups du Griffondor 2017

des Loups Malins de Gaelice 2019

des Marilyns 2015

des Phoebus D'Alenis 2015

des Plaines de l'Est 2015

des Plaines De Meyrans 2019

des Terres d'Eriador 2014

du Bois de Viranloup 2015

du Clan Ragnar 2020

du Clan Reyseznec 2015

du Clos des Guerriers 2017

du Domaine de Belen 2013

du Domaine de la Combe Noire 2020

du Domaine de Mazieres 2019

du Domaine de Turnago Villares 2014

du Domaine des Deux Rives 2019

du Domaine des Loups de Jad 2018

du Domaine des Seigneurs Noirs 2014

du Domaine du vieux Manoir 2018

du Fief d'Osmoy 2013

du Jardin d'Arcos 2013

du Mont Santerre 2017

du Moulin de la Vignotte 2017

du Roc des Wolf Dogues 2020

du Sandera Celeste 2015

du Val de l'Atre 2019

du Val De La Durdent 2018

Folco des Loups 2020

Howling Winds Of Winter 2020

In Parigi 2015

Lair of Dreams 2017

Le Loup de Vendée 2020

Loup de fumseck 2020

L’empreinte d’Aterelma 2020

of Liberty Wind 2018

Of Nicolai Khatanga 2018

Of Wild Wolf And Sweet Bully 2019

The Ending Of Hell Wolves 2020

Van De Rib Of Wolf 2020

Wonder of Art 2020

z Orel Ochrana 2020

Greece (2)

map

-Katerina Sýkorová- 2014

Wolf Saga 2019 ♥ ♥

Croatia (2)

map

-Josip Grigic- 2019

Fon Torcidien 2019

Hungary (7)

map

Crying Wolf 1996 2021

d'Artep Rouge 2016

Grey Wolf Lovers and Angry Guards 2018

Ingarian 2020

O Waed Brenhinol 2020

Shira Victory 2020

Sounds Wild Of Hungary 2018

Ireland (1)

map

Pheobe's Wolfs 2019

Italy (671)

map

Lupus Anima della Val Decania 2019

- Alberto Trevisan - 2014

- Alessio Calevro - 2014

- Anna Rita Verelli - 2015

- Annabella Pappalardo - 2015

- Davide Giovannini - 2016

- Diana Granzotto- 2020

- Emanuela Rossi - 2015

- Enrico Spaccaluti - 2015

- Manuel Sirago - 2014

- Marco Cruciani- 2014

- Martina Civano - 2019

- Umberto Barsanti - 2014

- Vincenzo Sgueglia (Wildeyes) - 2017

-Adele Fondi- 2015

-Agata Benetti- 2019

-Agostino Litterio- 2016

-Ahmed Tolba Korani Matloub Amr- 2019

-Alberto Gnani- 2014

-Aldo Tonelli- 2019

-Alessandra Cerci- 2013

-Alessandra Ortolani- 2015

-Alessandro Barbieri- 2014

-Alessandro Cantarella- 2017

-Alessandro Casella- 2015

-Alessandro Frisina- 2014

-Alessandro Grossi- 2015

-Alessandro Magurano- 2014

-Alessandro Palmas- 2014

-Alessandro Perillo- 2020

-Alessandro Sartori- 2015

-Alessandro Testugini- 2017

-Alessia Franco- 2017

-Alessio Ippolito- 2017

-Alessio Marangoni- (il Sentiero del Lupo) 2015

-Alex D'Onofrio- 2014

-Alfio Ingrassia- 2015

-Alfredo Perrone- 2015

-Alice Spoglianti- 2016

-Amerigo del Gaudio- 2019

-Andrea & Monique Mazzoni- 2014

-Andrea Baffigo- 2020

-Andrea Borrini- 2016

-Andrea Farinelli- 2014

-Andrea Felletti- 2015

-Andrea Ferraro- 2020

-Andrea Lorenzi- 2015

-Andrea Marianelli- 2019

-Andrea Sartoretto- 2019

-Andres Felipe Parra Godoy- 2018

-Angelo Dionisi- 2020

-Angelo Violante- 2019

-Angilella Maria Kytýrová- 2013

-Anna Arenzani- 2014

-Anna Forte- 2020

-Annalisa Bodino- 2018

-Antonello D'ortona 2018

-Antonino Femino- 2019

-Antonino Rocco- 2016

-Antonino Sabatini- (Lupi del Velino) 2020

-Antonio Amici- 2014

-Antonio de Paolis- 2020

-Antonio Di Franco- 2013

-Antonio Mele- 2014

-Antonio Perna- 2016

-Antonio Perrotta- 2017

-Antonio Quartini- 2020

-Antonio Rebaschio- 2019

-Antonio Rinaldi- 2015

-Antonio Terranova- 2018

-Antonio Vincezo / Franco Domenico Propato- 2018

-Argentino Marroncelli- 2019

-Arianna Martiradonna- 2016

-Armando Morelli- 2020

-Arnaldo Calicchia- 2015

-Assunta Bertani- 2016

-Astrid Paniziuti- 2015

-Attilio Imperiale- 2016

-Aurelio Spitale- 2020

-Barbara Castelli- 2016

-Barbara Noferi- 2015

-Barbara Pericotti-(Lupi di Aliri) 2018

-Benedetta Samori- 2018

-Biella Fernando- 2015

-Calogero Russo- 2016

-Carla di Donfrancesco- 2019

-Carlo Gagliardi- 2015

-Carlo Lombardo- 2020

-Carlo Radicchi- 2014

-Carmelina Santoriello- 2016

-Carmine Cammarano- 2019

-Carmine Feliciani- 2020

-Cash Wolf- 2017

-Chiara Carrani- 2016

-Chiara Esposito- 2020

-Chiara Gumiero- 2016

-Christian Cecchetti- 2016

-Christian Esposto- 2016

-Christian Facciani- 2016

-Christina Guidetti- 2014

-Christina Ursich- 2017

-Claudia Invernizzi- 2019

-Claudia Lanzoni- 2016

-Claudia Sfiligoi- 2014

-Cosimo Spedicato- 2019

-Cosmin-Iulian Cosa- 2018

-Cristina Cocco- 2015

-Daniela Caserta- 2016

-Daniela Modolo- 2014

-Daniele Botta- 2017

-Daniele Giacomini- 2014

-Daniele Gregni- 2019

-Daniele La Malva- 2016

-Daniele Rinaldi- 2019

-Daniele Rosetti- 2018

-Daniele Saluzzi- 2020

-Danilo Larini- (dell'Irco Sortiere) 2020

-Dario Tavolaro- 2016

-David Pier Luigi Carosi- 2019

-Davide + Jacqueline Arzani- 2016

-Davide Aruta- 2019

-Davide Bernadi- 2020

-Davide Capelli- 2016

-Davide Colella- 2019

-Davide Colosio- 2018

-Davide Dastru'- 2019

-Davide Dioni- 2018

-Davide Gerbaudo- 2014

-Davide Liberati- 2017

-Davide Moschella- 2016

-Davide Recamento- 2016

-Davide Urbani- 2015

-Debora Clementi- 2019

-Debora Cordella- 2019

-della Dahlia- 2016

-Demetrio Neri- 2019

-Denis Ceruti- 2018

-Denis Giorgini- 2019

-Denise Bani- 2018

-Diego Ponzoni- 2016

-Dino Cilli- 2018

-Domenica Demaio- 2017

-Domenico Elia- 2018

-Domenico Schipilliti- 2016

-Donatella Caputo- 2014

-Donatella Tata- 2015

-Donato Cutro'- 2014

-Donato D'Andrea- 2016

-Duccio Viviani- 2015

-Elena Barti- 2016

-Elena Ghiradelli- 2019

-Elena Trebini- 2020

-Elenio Fratus- 2020

-Eleonora Turra- 2017

-Elia Raise- 2019

-Elisabetta Imperiali- 2013

-Emanuele Franci- 2020

-Emma Napoliello- 2015

-Ennio + Andrea Amico- 2015

-Enrichetta Franca la Camera- 2015

-Enrico Asnicar- 2015

-Enrico Castorri- 2015

-Enrico Evangelisti- 2018

-Eric Mistai- 2019

-Erica Borgogna- 2018

-Eridania Deyanira Castro- 2016

-Ermenegilda Luongo- 2018

-Eugenio Giuliani- 2016

-Fabiano Geroni- 2017

-Fabiano Ventra- 2017

-Fabio Campoli- 2019

-Fabio Lovato- 2015

-Fabio Navicella- 2020

-Fabio Occhinegro- 2019

-Fabio Romagnoli- 2019

-Fabio Roscioli- 2014

-Fabio Scelso- 2019

-Fabiola Polce- 2018

-Fabrizio Sias- 2017

-Fabrizio Ulisse- 2019

-Fausta Corno- 2014

-Federica Ballabio- 2019

-Federica Lanfranco- 2017

-Felice Davide Rocca- 2018

-Felice Formichetti- 2014

-Ferdinando Toraldo- 2020

-Filippo Biagetti- 2017

-Filippo Bizzotto- 2018

-Filippo Maria Marani- 2020

-Fiorenza Sella- 2019

-Flavio Giudici- 2016

-Flora Locantore- 2020

-Fortunato Guglielmo Picanza- 2015

-Fortunato Serranò- 2016

-Franca Cascianelli- (Lupi della Majella) 2018

-Francesa Fusini- 2019

-Francesca Bonsignore- 2017

-Francesca Colosimo- 2018

-Francesca D'Ippolito- 2015

-Francesca Piombetti- 2015

-Francesca Rindone- 2014

-Francesca Tiberi- 2014

-Francesca Verdacchi- 2017

-Francesco di Leva- 2014

-Francesco Digiorgio- 2018

-Francesco Fustaneo- 2013

-Francesco Garofalo- 2013

-Francesco Giusti- 2018

-Francesco Lerose- 2015

-Francesco Rocchi- 2019

-Francesco Tosoni- 2016

-Francesco Venturi- 2014

-Francesco Zappone- 2016

-Franco Invidia- 2013

-Franco Masocco- 2020

-Franco Paolelli- (la Valle del Lupo) 2019

-Franco Valenti- 2020

-Franco Zanon- 2016

-Frederico Calamai- 2018

-Frederico D'Erchia- 2017

-Gabriele Lantero- 2016

-Gabriele Mirko Maraschiello- 2017

-Gabriella Fregonese- 2015

-Gaetano Esposito- 2016

-Gaetano Portoghese- 2016

-Gaetano Ventura- 2017

-Getano Aliota- 2019

-Giacomo Gherardelli- 2020

-Giacomo Rogora- 2016

-Giada Petraccia- 2015

-Giancarlo Brasini- 2020

-Giancarlo Busin- 2014

-Giancarlo Fornari- 2019

-Giancarlo Grillo- 2016

-Giancarlo Invernizzi- 2017

-Giancarlo Marini- 2015

-Giancomo Calcagnoli- 2020

-Gianluca Anardo- 2020

-Gianluca Stefanucci- 2019

-Gianluca Tieri- 2018

-Gianmarco Rapisarda- 2013

-Giannamaria Moccia- 2019

-Gianni Balliana- 2019

-Gianni Casali- 2017

-Gianni Ponza- (la Compagnia del Lupo Cecoslovacco) 2015

-Giannicola Lambrocco- 2018

-Ginevra Mercanzin- 2020

-Gioia Fonsato- 2016

-Gionata Picciani- 2019

-Giorgio Benvenuti- 2020

-Giovanna Mastandrea- 2014

-Giovanni Brondino- 2018

-Giovanni Granati- 2019

-Giovanni Imberti- 2019

-Giovanni La Mura- 2017

-Giovanni Maria Puthod- 2014

-Giovanni Nolani- 2013

-Giovanni Pelazzotto- 2014

-Giovanni Ramos Puga di Muro- 2019

-Giovannone Moreno- 2019

-Girolamo Cavaliere- 2016

-Giulia Zoratti- 2014

-Giuliana Vidach- 2017

-Giulio de Salvin- 2018

-Giuseppe Castellano Spadone- 2013

-Giuseppe Cermola- 2018

-Giuseppe Ciancio- 2019

-Giuseppe Colosimo- 2020

-Giuseppe de Santo- 2015

-Giuseppe de Socio- 2015

-Giuseppe Fracchia- 2017

-Giuseppe Gaspare Macaluso- 2016

-Giuseppe Matranga- 2015

-Giuseppe Meli- 2017

-Giuseppe Messina- 2020

-Giuseppe Nuzzo- 2015

-Giuseppe Pinciaroli- 2015

-Giuseppe Pollicino- 2020

-Giuseppe Scialabba- 2016

-Giuseppe Tanzarella- 2017

-Grazia Gilardi- 2017

-Graziano Cavallo- 2020

-Graziano Sette- 2019

-Guiseppe Marra- 2016

-Indrit Shehaj- 2015

-Ippolito Diloreto- 2017

-Irene Coralia Valt Rubiolo-Mon Viso Rioblu 2019

-Irene Nocentini- 2020

-Irene Sbrana- 2016

-Isaak Zoffoli- 2017

-Ivan Yashar Haroni- (Villa Lobos) 2019

-Ivano Pompili- 2016

-Jean Michele Dell Accio- 2014

-Jessica Perego- 2018

-Julie Angeli- 2020

-Katia Verza- (Sulle Orme del Lupo) 2016

-Lara Buttaglieri- 2014

-Laura Babini- 2016

-Laura di Blasi- 2020

-Laura Lucchi- 2018

-Laura Masserdoni- 2019

-Laura Pacini- 2016

-Laura Pani- 2020

-Laura Queirolo- 2015

-Laura Sportelli- 2020

-Letizia Pellegrini- 2017

-Liana Lancellotti- 2019

-Lidia Ravera- 2015

-Liviana Biagini- 2017

-Livio Grasso- 2019

-Lorenzo Bicchierini- 2013

-Lorenzo Carera- 2020

-Lorenzo Santini- 2016

-Loris Bottari- 2014

-Luca Bifaro- 2016

-Luca Campeotto- 2020

-Luca Cassiani- 2015

-Luca della Corte- 2020

-Luca Gasparon- 2014

-Luca Lanceri- 2016

-Luca Palazzotto- 2016

-Luca Pison- 2016

-Luca Pola- 2015

-Lucia Di Pietro- 2014

-Lucia Galante- 2013

-Lucia Salvatrice Vitali- 2019

-Luciana Amici- 2015

-Luciano di Sturco- 2019

-Luciano Grassi- 2013

-Luigi Avendato- 2018

-Luigi Bello- 2016

-Luigi Carlo Praderio- 2019

-Luigi Ciavarella- 2019

-Luigi Cozzari- 2020

-Luigi de Palma- 2020

-Luigi Iaia- 2018

-Luigi Marrone- 2013

-Luigi Orsettig- 2015

-M. Cento- (dei Lupi di Castro) 2015

-Maddalena Casale- 2020

-Magda Bortoloso- 2017

-Magdalena Luhm- 2014

-Maira Valori- 2016

-Manuel Iurato- 2019

-Manuel Pedrotti- 2016

-Manuel Salvadori- 2019

-Manuele Buzzi- 2020

-Manuele Gazzola- 2019

-Marcella Montano- 2017

-Marcello Scarsi- 2014

-Marco Bonazza Foselli- 2018

-Marco Cingolani- 2020

-Marco Gagliardi- 2019

-Marco Maretti- 2014

-Marco Maria Vavassori- 2015

-Marco Massimiliano Mughini- 2020

-Marco Musso- 2014

-Marco Sangiorgi- 2016

-Marco Tamburini- 2014

-Marco Visentini- 2019

-Margherita Pace- 2017

-Maria Caterina Pupo- 2018

-Maria Cestari- (Il Manto Del Lupi) 2013

-Maria Cristina Di Mascio- 2020

-Maria Luana Rita Italiano- (il Paradiso del Lupo) 2013

-Maria Luisa de Pascalis- 2019

-Maria Stella Perri- 2016

-Mariacristina Scarsella- 2018

-Marianna Lorenzoni- 2015

-Mariantonietta Antonucci- 2018

-Mariaserena Sciacca- 2017

-Marina Cipriani- 2020

-Marina Wilderk- 2018

-Marino Verderio- 2014

-Mario Albano- 2016

-Mario Cerio- 2020

-Mario Ferrari- 2016

-Mario Piazza- (Dell'ad montes) 2014

-Mario Succi- 2019

-Mario Vannini- 2015

-Mario Zanga- 2013

-Marisa Lorenzo- 2014

-Marius Pintilei- 2016

-Martina Havelova- 2019

-Martino Martinotta- 2018

-Marusca Gasbarri- 2014

-Marzia Marchetti- 2013

-Massimiliano Briglia- 2020

-Massimiliano Rovelli- 2014

-Massimo Biancardi- 2019

-Matteo Anderini- 2020

-Matteo Bertola- 2019

-Matteo Capello- 2020

-Matteo della Volpe- 2019

-Matteo Proietti- 2019

-Matteo Zandonai- 2014

-Mattia Fieramoschi- 2018

-Mattia Magnante- (The Beauty Of The Wolf) 2019

-Mattia Minelli- 2014

-Mattia Piccolo- 2018

-Maurizio Alessandrini - 2018

-Maurizio Caimi- 2017

-Maurizio Delpero- 2019

-Maurizio di Pietro- 2016

-Maurizio di Rossi / Hobby Zoo- 2018

-Maurizio Diodato- 2016

-Maurizio Fiorentini- 2015

-Maurizio Fonda- 2016

-Maurizio Guadagni- 2016

-Maurizio Riva- 2019

-Maurizio Zaffuto- 2015

-Mauro Boarini- 2013

-Mauro Pacifici- 2016

-Mauro Sias- 2019

-Mauro Tafani- 2019

-Micaela Del Fabbro- 2019

-Micaela Plebani- 2018

-Michael Bernadi- 2016

-Michael Busin- 2017

-Michael De Panni- 2018

-Michael Grandi- 2017

-Michael Paruzzolo- 2019

-Michela Polverari- 2013

-Michele Augelli- 2014

-Michele Bilotta- 2019

-Michele Gelmi- 2014

-Michele Giraudo- 2017

-Michele Lamonica- 2014

-Michele Piccirillo- 2017

-Michele Pulsone- 2017

-Michele Tolino- 2019

-Michelle Arakelian Moghadas- 2020

-Mirco Frisenda- 2019

-Mirko + Romina Narciso- 2015

-Mirko Gozzi- 2020

-Mirko Messina- 2018

-Mirko Molinaro- 2014

-Mirko Picciani- 2020

-Moi Giada- 2016

-Monia Tolomelli- 2017

-Morris Locatelli- 2019

-Nair Valmori- 2015

-Natalie Giacomo- 2020

-Natalino Comin- 2016

-Nathalie Visentin- 2019

-Nazzareno Colella- 2020

-Neculai Calin- 2019

-Niccolo Rinaldi- 2016

-Nicholas Gastaldi- 2020

-Nico Baudino- 2019

-Nicola Bellodis- 2017

-Nicola Campello- 2016

-Nicola Chessa- 2020

-Nicola Montemurro- 2018

-Nicola Pauciello- 2014

-Nicola Perillo- 2020

-Nicola Ricchiuto- 2019

-Nicole Demoustier- 2017

-Nivisregem- 2017

-Nunzia Paradiso- 2018

-Okeanos- 2014

-Orazio Bilardo- 2016

-Orazio di Guilmi- 2017

-Orfeo Matarazzo- 2019

-Osvaldo Zambiasi- 2016

-Ovidiu Vilhem- 2019

-Paola Barlozzo- 2014

-Paola Lippi- 2016

-Paola Peretti- 2014

-Paolo Boaron- 2015

-Paolo Campanile- 2019

-Paolo Di Camillo- 2015

-Paolo Iacona- 2013

-Paolo Maggio- 2013

-Paolo Pianta- 2018

-Paolo Tommasi- 2020

-Pasquale Nicolosi- 2015

-Pasquale Perrotta- 2019

-Patrizia Logiurato- 2020

-Petronela Foca- 2016

-Philip Curatolo- 2018

-Pierfrancesco Prudentini- 2017

-Piero Attilio Cavalletti- 2015

-Pietro Masullo- 2020

-Pietro Parascandolo- 2016

-Pietro Spiller- 2015

-Pietro Toloni- 2016

-Raffaela Tiberi- 2013

-Raffaella Donato- 2018

-Raffaella Liotti- 2019

-Raffaella Nardone- 2020

-Renato Montecchi- 2017

-Renato Palmieri- 2015

-Reyna Irasema Contreras Rosendo- 2017

-Riccardo Alpini- 2014

-Riccardo Calbo- 2018

-Riccardo Liparota- 2016

-Riccardo Mangiavacchi- 2016

-Riccardo Paglioni- 2018

-Riccardo Schifano- 2015

-Rigela Halili- 2019

-Robert Norbert Knapczyk- 2020

-Robert Tweedie- 2019 ♥ ♥

-Roberta Amaglio- 2020

-Roberta Gaglio- 2014

-Roberta Gandolfi- 2019

-Roberta Laghi- 2019

-Roberta Treu- 2019

-Roberto Albanao- 2015

-Roberto Carani- 2020

-Roberto Cifra- 2020

-Roberto Iacomini- 2020

-Roberto Iacono- 2014

-Roberto Oliviero- 2020

-Roberto Tempera- 2019

-Rocco Cassotta- 2020

-Rocco Morello- 2019

-Romano Giacomo- 2015

-Rosa Nobili- 2018

-Rosa Palmisano- 2016

-Rosanna Guagliardo- 2017

-Rosario Tagliafierro- 2020

-Sabina Dell' Aquila- 2015

-Sabrina Gugliemi- 2017

-Salah Ez-Zendani- 2020

-Salvatore Agosto- 2013

-Salvatore Amato- 2020

-Salvatore Giglio- 2016

-Salvatore Marco Paulangelo- 2017

-Salvatore Ragusa- 2013

-Salvatore Salvemini- 2017

-Salvatore Sammatrice- 2019

-Samuel Bruschi- 2017

-Sandro Trombacco- 2014

-Sara D'aloisio- 2018

-Sara Sansaro- 2020

-Sara Turati- 2020

-Sarah Fabiani- 2015

-Saverio Centomo- 2019

-Saverio Orlando- 2018

-Serena Marigliano- 2019

-Sergio Cortecci- 2019

-Sergio Romoli- 2020

-Sergio Zoat- 2019

-Silvana Giungato- 2017

-Silvano Zanellato- 2020

-Silvia Bazzani- 2018

-Silvia Mosti- 2014

-Silvio Falcone- 2014

-Simona Muciaccia- 2019

-Simona Pasquale- 2020

-Simona Serazzi- 2014

-Simona Spataro- 2020

-Simone Baseggio- 2019

-Simone de Capitani- 2016

-Simone Giannatempo- 2019

-Simone Savi- 2017

-Stafano Bassan- 2019

-Stefania Motta- 2020

-Stefano Calcagnile- 2020

-Stefano Garzonio- 2018

-Stefano Rinaldi- 2018

-Stefano Unali- 2019

-StefanoTurini- 2017

-Stella Rinaldi- 2020

-Tamara Stefana- 2018

-Teresina Acerbis- 2018

-Tetiana Artamonova- 2018

-Thomas Mora- 2019

-Tiziana Zamattia- 2015

-Ugo Maritano- 2016

-Umberto Pasini- 2020

-Umberto Pumpo- 2014

-Umberto Santiccioli- 2017

-Valentina Ganzino- 2019

-Valentina Pirola- 2018

-Valentina Saltarelli- 2017

-Valerio Tersigni- 2018

-Viale | Pestarino- 2016

-Vincenzo Colella- 2020

-Vincenzo di Donato- 2020

-Vincenzo Mangiapia- 2020

-Vito Caracciolo- 2019

-Vittorio Gazzelloni- 2020

-Viviana Pitacco- 2018

-Walter Baisi- 2017

-Yuri Gildari- 2015

Akeom 2020

Alba del Lupo 2019

Aniwaya 2017

Arimminum 2020 ♥ ♥

Arkanum Kennel 2020

Asaland 2016

Athanòr Lupus 2019

Branco dei Lupi 2020

BRVN Kennel 2020

Ca' del Vento 2016

Cappuccetto Rosso e 2020

Casa della Rosa 2013

Casa di Arcibaldo ENCI FCI 2019

Colle del Lupo 2017

Contrada del Fiorano 2015

Cosmo Daniel Elite 2020

Cuore di Lupo MMXI 2020

dal Campo 2015

dei Camurati 2014

dei Grigi Audaci 2020

dei Lupi delle Alpi 2019

dei Lupi di Gubbio 2020

dei Monti del Duca 2018

dei Serlupi 2020

Del Lupo Dee Visse 2020

del Parco Naturale 2020

dell'Arenuse 2019

della Favola del Lupo 2020

della Grotta del Lupo 2020

della tana del lupo - Keppaw 2020

della Vittoria Alata 2020

di Cifelle 2017

di Etna Valle 2016

di Maggio Italia 2016

Ezechielelupo 2020

Foresta Incantata 2020

Furia Grigia 2019

Glock Pack 2020

I Lupi di Lu 2020

il Branco della Luna Piena 2020

il Charisma del Lupo 2020

l'Amico del Lupo 2018

L'Aurora del Lupo 2020

L'incanto del lupo 2020

la Foresta del Lupo 2020

la Potenza del lupo 2019

La Terra del Vento 2020

la Valle die Lupi 2016

Lakewolf 2019

lo Spirito del Lupo 2020

Lupi degli Ernici 2018

Lupi del Baldo 2019

Lupi del Montale 2020

Lupi del Montefeltro 2020

Lupi del Nord 2019

Lupi di Aldan 2019

Lupi di Montecastro 2017

Lupi di Montemorello 2019

Lupi di Tara 2016

Lupi si Nasce 2020

Lupifelix 2014

Lupimax 2019

Lupo dell'Aspro 2020

Magic Wolf 2018

Natan's Heaven 2020

Old GreyGun 2020 ♥ ♥

Olim Palus 2018

Paradiso dei Lupi 2015

Passo del Lupo 2020

RunningWolf 2020

Salto del Lupo 2020 ♥ ♥

Shadow of the Phoenix 2020

Sibillini wolf 2016

Spirito Libero 2019

The Legend of Wolf 2020 ♥ ♥

Tre Quarti di Luna / Wolferland 2017

Ululato del Lupo di Casa Panariti 2018

Villa Andrei 2018

von Paraj Auta 2017

von Rudewolf 2016

Wild Instinct Kennel 2020

Wild Spirit Wolf Kennel 2019

Wolf Cash 2016

Wolf is Life 2017

South Korea (1)

map

of Marvelwood 2019

Lithuania (5)

map

Gintaro akys 2017

Girios dvasia 2019 ♥ ♥

Laumiukas 2020

Rubidis 2019

Vieno kraujo 2016

Latvia (1)

map

Staffstep 2020

Mexico (8)

map

-Arturo Ayala- (Zona de Lobos) 2017

-Arturo Gutierrez- 2018

-Gonzalez- 2016

-Hector Cabreara Guarnero- 2020

-Jamie Liera Alvarez- 2016

-Juana Myrna Moncado Guerrero- 2018

-Manuel Jose Siliceo- (EL CAMPILLO) 2015

Paso de Lobos 2014

Netherlands (10)

map

-Ewin Hoofs- 2013

-Pieter + Evelien Ermes- 2014

des Gitans Noirs 2019

Legend of the wolf 2019

Nature of the wolf 2019

van Borat's Home 2017

van Goverwelle 2020

van Hiemrod 2015

Vanbeetsehoven 2016

Vom Weidenwald 2015

Philippines (1)

map

-Romeo Siccion- 2013

Poland (42)

map

Atropa Bella Donna 2016

Chasing Glory 2021 ♥ ♥

Dar wilka 2014

Dzieci Nocy 2019

Forest Hood 2014

Ginger Forest 2016

Gorthan 2014

I Miss My Dawg 2018

Jantarowa Wataha 2020

Kaszubska Wataha 2015

Leśny kamrat 2015

Lupus Dominus 2020

Lupusek 2013

Markarowi 2019

Nemo me impune lacessit 2017

Nostro Branco 2018

Od Leszego

Pactum

Sguardo del Lupo 2019

Shanti Wolf 2016

Spiderwolf 2015

Taureaux Sauvages 2020

Trzy Potoczki 2013

Unter Wölfen 2020

Veritas ad wolf 2016

Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu 2019

Welkoscyrz 2013

Wilcza kraina 2014

Wilcza Saga 2016

Wilcza Scheda

Wilczy Duch 2014

Wilk z baśni 2015

Wilk z Beskidu

Wilk z Tumskiego Wzgórza 2014

z Brzozowej smugi 2014

Z Gór Iwelskich 2017

z Granitowego wzgórza 2020

z Lasów Preczowskich 2015

z Peronówki 2020 ♥ ♥

z Welesowego Jaru 2015

z Wilczej Krwi 2018

Żelazny Wilk 2020

Portugal (9)

map

Casa Dos Springers Kennel 2016

da Nobreza Branca 2016

da Quinta do Sultão 2018

De Meritis 2015

do Lugar do Poço 2019

do Vale d'cigana 2020

Lobos da Costa Verde 2020

Wolf and She 2017

Woods Lullaby 2013

Romania (20)

map

- Diana Gasparel - 2016

-Daniela Dogaru- 2020

-Florin Cepoi- 2020

-Gheorghe Mojornik- 2018

-Istvan Bauer- 2020

-M. Grodnischi / E. Savlavschi- 2019

-Mihai Calinescu- 2018

Aranyosvolgyi 2018

de Cid si Kira 2019

Drako Wolf Spirit 2020

From Discovered Bucovina 2016

Lupii Din Bucovina 2015

Lupii din Rarau 2020

Moonlight Wolf Spirit 2020

Nistor Wolf Pack 2019

of Ceahlau Wolves 2018

of Wolves' Paradise 2017

von Königs Terry 2020

von Lupus Domi 2020

Wolves of Transylvania 2020

Serbia (10)

map

-Edit Molnar (Serbia)- 2014

-Lucač Miloslav- 2019

-Milioš Radulovic- 2015

-Pascal Hauden / Tatjana Ilic- 2015

Dajbog 2019

Drinski vuk 2020

Kuryak of Stellaburg 2020

of Vojvodina Gladiator 2014

Vom Haus Milunović K9 2017

Wolf Street 2017

Russia (50)

map

-Alla Nikitina- 2013

-Anastasia Kogina- 2018

-Anna Karakai / Анна Каракай- 2020

-D. Pankratova- 2019

-D.I. Balykbaeva / Балыкбаева Д.И. - 2015

-Elena Glazunova- 2019

-Golubeva- 2018

-I. Yurova- 2019

-Irina Kulemina- 2020

-Irina Yaduvankina- 2019

-Julia Karateeva- (From Julia's Island) 2013

-L. Sadovnikova- 2019

-Larisa Vyacheslavovna Brivina- 2019

-Lisette Serebryakova- 2020

-N. Karpeeva- 2015

-O. Zolotovsky- 2019

-Romanceva- 2016

-Servo- 2020

-Severnoe Siyanie- 2018

-Svetlana Tereshchenko- (Is serebrjanoi Ordi) 2017

-Tatiana Poliakova- 2019

-V- Kozubenko- 2018

Aknur Gul 2017

Alfrecko Life 2019

C БОГОРОДСКА / C Bogorodska 2016

Dom Stavra 2017

Dom Yulianty 2019

Epoha Viktorii 2020

Grand Sunlife 2015

Imperija Skorpiona 2015

Infinity Pride 2020

Iz Ufimskoi Gubernii / из Уфимской губернии 2016

iz Vitairii / Из Витаирии 2015

Keeper Soul 2017

Kudryavceva 2014

Moonlight Fantasy 2018

Moonrise Kingdom 2016

Paradogs 2016

Raising Star 2019

RomTat Farm 2020

Roskoshnaya Udacha 2016

s Elenigorii 2017

s Ushmorskogo Lesa 2015

Space Star 2019

Urals wolf 2020

Verny Volk 2013

Vernyi Drug 2019

Zvezda Priirtyshya 2018

Малаховский волкодав (Malahovskiy Volkodav) 2020

Ручной Волк (Ruchnoy Volk) 2019

Sweden (5)

map

-Gunilla Nyström- 2015

Amyfield 2020

Dreamskyline 2020

North Howling Wolves

Tovekällan's 2014

Slovenia (2)

map

Akelinbrlog 2015

Skrivnost iz gozda

Slovakia (71)

map

-Ivana Fedorikova- 2015

Blondie Canis 2019

Breza-Zemplin; Zemplínska oblast' 2016

Bully royal club 2014

Čierny ónyx 2019

Corda Elizabeth Luporum 2020

Crazy Soul 2017

Duch Strážovských vrchov 2014

Dunajský vlk 2018 ♥ ♥

Echelon Wolf 2018

Gemer Wolf 2018

Grapa`s shadow 2018

Kalix wolf

Kati-vlčí mak 2018

Kollárov dvor 2013

Kysucká hviezda 2019

Lalinok 2014

Lupus Ardor 2019

Lupus Aurea 2019

Lupus Belliatus 2019

Maeg Brano 2020

Malý Bysterec 2019

Miracle Mia 2020

od Grandtnerov 2019

od Našej Vlčice 2014

Oskár Dór 2015

Ozvena hôr 2019

Roja Gordion 2016

Simply Wolf 2020

Sivé svetlo 2013

Sonata Carpathica 2019

spod Ďumbiera 2018

Spyanki 2017

Strážca divočiny 2020

Tasha 2015

Tatranský vlk 2015

Terra Slovakia 2019

Tlukwaan 2014

Tobrok 2019

Venatio Lupus 2018

Vikvel Wolf 2019 ♥ ♥

Vilhanov dvor 2020

Vlčí démon 2016

Vlčí tieň

Vlčia stopa 2019

Vlk z Východnej 2016

Vreteň wolf 2019

Wolf Valley 2018

z Bačovej svorky 2019

z Bajlovho dvora

z Devínskej 2017

z Dubničanky 2019

z Gryzovej svorky 2017

z Iduškinej farmy 2019

z Kaľanky 2017

z Krotkovského dvora 2020

z Linduškinho dvora 2018

z Michalovho dvora 2013

Z Novej Vsi 2018

z Opoja pod hájom 2013

z Oravy 2019

z Petrinho dvora 2019

z Rosíkova 2020

z Tieňov lesa 2020

z Udolia vlkov 2017

z Vlčej hory 2020

z Vlčích makov 2017

Zamaratan 2017

Zdychavský vlk 2018

zo Slovenskej rozprávky 2015

zo Srdca Europy 2021

Turkey (1)

map

Del Lupus Smyrna 2019

Ukraine (2)

map

-Yuliia Pidipryhora- 2018

Amberwolfroyalty 2020

United Kingdom (3)

map

Akna 2019

Howling Shadow 2016

Last Legacy ♥ ♥

United States (7)

map

DireWolf Pack

Galomy Oak 2013

Greyfarer 2017 ♥ ♥

Hero & Angel's 2015

S.A.M. Kennel 2017

Strážca Vegvisiru

vom Wolfssee 2020

unknown (1)

map

*unknown kennel* 2020