image

Raduno C.L.C flagit

2013-11-30

Verona, Italy

Judge Giancarlo Sambucco (Italy)

Studs
Baby Class
Quantrill 2.       
Quanah Parkervery promising 1. Best Puppy     
Puppy Class
Arimminum Lupin 2.       
Arimminum Machk 3.       
Arimminum Lobovery promising 1.       
Junior Class
Bloody SundayExcellent      
Ertrael Ferus II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Takuhi Passo del LupoExcellent      
Travis Passo del LupoExcellent      
Incroyable Tango des Loups de l'OstreventExcellent 1. Best Junior     
Quki Passo del LupoExcellent 2.       
Queenwolf Passo del LupoExcellent 3.       
AresExcellent 4.       
AresVery Good      
OrsonVery Good      
Xenon Lupi del MontaleDisqualified      
Indermediate Class
Feel NoahExcellent 1.  CAC     
AresExcellent 2.       
Lamarak dell'Irco SortiereExcellent 3.       
Noel Passo del LupoExcellent 4.       
Lone WolfDisqualified      
Nolan Passo del LupoDisqualified      
Open Class
MishaExcellent      
Varen l'Amico del LupoExcellent      
Easy Boy ShoutExcellent 1.   res. CAC     
Benito Spirito LiberoExcellent 2.       
Caspian dei Lupi di GubbioExcellent 3.       
KrisExcellent 4.       
BadVery Good      
Balthazar BlakeDisqualified      
Working Class
AkiExcellent 1.       
Gladio della Vittoria AlataExcellent 2.       
Capitan HarlockVery Good 3.       
Champion Class
AkelaExcellent 1. BOBBest Male     
Danko Passo del LupoExcellent 2.       
Amarok ArimminumExcellent 3.       
Devil MaverickExcellent 4.       
Bitches
Baby Class
Quirina Audacisvery promising 1.       
Hopevery promising 2.       
Reinavery promising 3.       
Puppy Class
Chanel Passo del Lupovery promising 1. Best Puppy     
Arimminum Lady Audreyvery promising 2.       
Kinley Mavisvery promising 3.       
Junior Class
Thara Passo del LupoExcellent 1.       
E'Una di Maggio ItaliaExcellent 2.       
J.Lo Wolf Lupi di MontemorelloExcellent 3.       
Foresta Incantata GalathilionExcellent 4.       
Alabama MinaVery Good      
Arimminum Arimminum KoraVery Good      
OnidaVery Good      
BeaVery Good      
Indermediate Class
MayaExcellent 1.       
Fleur du Mal Uzi SrdcerváčVery Good 2.       
Open Class
Ginger Wolf Lupi di MontemorelloExcellent 1.  CAC     
Deha Passo del LupoExcellent 2.       
ShilaExcellent 3.       
BeaExcellent 4.       
AkiraVery Good      
Lilly l'Amico del LupoVery Good      
Working Class
Daesy Passo del LupoExcellent 1.  CAC     
Arimminum Elite RakshaExcellent 2.   res. CAC     
Foresta Incantata NinelExcellent 3.       
Himalaya della Vittoria AlataVery Good      
AdamantisVery Good      
Champion Class
IkaExcellent 1.