image

Bloody Sunday male

-Claudia Paolini (Ezechielelupo)-

Bloody Sunday
  • Gender:male

Data for registered users only

Breeder Italy flag it

Kennel: Ezechielelupo

Claudia Paolini

66026 66026 Ortona (CH)

Italy

http://www.ezechielelupo.com

more information

Owner Italy flag it

Filippo Alessandro Rubino

Kennel: Wolf Cash

Milano

Italy

more information

Siblings overall: 4

Pic Dog warning
Blizzard male.pngBlizzard
Belen female.pngBelen
Balthazar male.pngBalthazar
Balder male.pngBalder

Offspring overall: 14

2017-05-27 - Arimminum Flare Fairy
gender Juny Lakewolf
gender Joyce Lakewolf
gender Jem Lakewolf
gender Jayden Lakewolf
gender Jasmyne Lakewolf
gender Jagger Lakewolf
gender Jack Lakewolf
2015-03-11 - Arimminum Flare Fairy
gender Fujiko Lakewolf
gender Fly Lakewolf
gender Floky Lakewolf
gender Fenryr Lakewolf
gender Felicity Lakewolf
gender Febhe Lakewolf
gender Faramir Lakewolf

Offspring in detail

Shows

2016-01-10 Internazionale di MilanoItalyExcellentBOS, CACIB
2015-06-14World Dog Show 2015ItalyExcellent
2014-12-07 CACIB San MarinoSan MarinoExcellentresCAC
2014-12-06 Mostra Speciale San MarinoSan MarinoExcellent
2014-10-24 Národní výstavaCzech RepublicExcellentBOS, CAC
2014-10-23 European Dog ShowCzech RepublicExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2014-09-07 Raduno Club Cane Lupo CecoslovaccoItalyExcellent
2014-08-23 internazionale innsbruckAustriaExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2014-05-25 Nazionale di San MarinoSan MarinoExcellentBOS, CAC
2014-05-24 internazionale san marinoSan MarinoExcellentCAC
2014-05-01 Expo Internazionale di AlessandriaItalyExcellent
2014-04-20 Esposizione InternazionaleItalyExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2014-04-19 Esposizione InternazionaleItalyExcellentCAC, CACIB
2014-04-12 Esposizione InternazionaleItalyExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2014-04-12 raduno di MontichiariItalyExcellentBOS, CAC
2014-04-05 Esposizione NazionaleItalyExcellentBOB, CAC
2014-03-30 Raduno Club CLCItalyExcellent
2014-03-29 Esposizione InternazionleItalyExcellentCAC
2014-03-09 Esposizione NazionaleItalyExcellentBOB, CAC
2013-12-14 internazionale di erbaItalyExcellent
2013-11-30 Internazionale di VeronaItalyExcellent
2013-11-30 Raduno C.L.CItalyExcellent
2013-11-23 internazionale di cremonaItalyExcellentBOS
2013-11-16 internazionale di genovaItalyExcellent
2013-11-10 Nazionale CesenaItalyExcellentBOS
2013-11-02 internazionale di vareseItalyExcellent
2013-11-01 nazionale di desioItalyExcellent
2013-10-26 Raduno di MessinaItalyExcellent
2013-10-26 expo internazionale di reggio calabriaItalyExcellent
2013-10-26 expo internazionale di messinaItalyExcellent
2013-09-29 internazionale di bergamoItalyExcellent
2013-09-28 nazionale di leccoItalyExcellent
2013-09-22 nazionale veneziaItalyExcellent
2013-09-15 Esposizione Internazionale del CanaveseItalyExcellent
2013-09-14 Esposizione Internazionale di CuneoItalyExcellent
2013-09-07 Raduno SerramazzoniItalyExcellent
2013-08-18 sacileItalyExcellent
2013-08-04 lavenoItalyExcellent
2013-07-07 torinoItalyvery promising
2013-07-06 vercelliItalyvery promising
2013-06-23 Nazionale NOVARANorwayvery promising
2013-06-09 Mostra Nazionale Empoli EnciItalyvery promising
2013-03-24 Raduno di Razza di Reggio EmiliaItaly

listed Shows: 43 of which 4 x very promising • 38 x Excellent • 6 x BOB • 6 x BOS • 12 x CAC • 6 x CACIB • 1 x res. CAC

shortest distance of generations to Carpathian Wolf / german Shepherd and total deposits in pedigree

theoretical wolfblood percentage: 28.4183979034 %

count of all ancestors since breeding: 19638



Shortest distance of generations DIST Count in complete pedigree COUNT

DISTCOUNT%
Brita
1960-05-21 - Kurt z Václavky
1958-05-26 - Cézar z Březového háje
11 1817 9.25 %
Argo
1968-00-00 - Asta z SNB
9 386 1.97 %
Šarik
1974-05-13 - Urta z Pohraniční stráže
1974-04-08 - Xela z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
8 549 2.8 %
Lejdy
1983-04-28 - Bojar vom Schotterhof
9 10 0.05 %
Cézar z Březového háje
1958-05-26 - Brita
13 487 2.48 %
Kurt z Václavky
1960-05-21 - Brita
11 1330 6.77 %
Asta z SNB
1968-00-00 - Argo
9 386 1.97 %
Bojar vom Schotterhof
1983-04-28 - Lejdy
9 10 0.05 %
Savan z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-06 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
11 303 1.54 %
Anka z Pohraniční stráže
1969-01-26 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma z Pohraniční stráže
1963-10-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma Soleg CS
1976-01-16 - Xavan z Pohraniční stráže
8 271 1.38 %
Střela z Pohraniční stráže
1968-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Hasso zo Šamorína
1960-02-20 - Bessy z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
12 395 2.01 %
Chera z Pohraniční stráže
1973-08-30 - Ink z SNB CS (F2)
7 216 1.1 %
Orest ze Zimova
1961-03-03 - Bety z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
13 92 0.47 %
Fila z Pohraniční stráže
1968-02-15 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Boris z Pohraniční stráže
1964-01-06 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1968-03-05 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Chido z Pohraniční stráže
1973-09-01 - Pluta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
8 77 0.39 %
Erle vom Devener Holz
1961-09-05 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Cetka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-27 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
13 92 0.47 %
Iva z Pohraniční stráže
1966-08-16 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Filka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-12-11 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drago z Pohraniční stráže
1965-06-14 - Aneta z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Xita z Pohraniční stráže
1966-05-17 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 155 0.79 %
Unkas z Pohraniční stráže
1976-03-05 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Odor z Pohraniční stráže
1977-06-01 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Achmed von Haus Berlin
1967-07-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1966-03-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
0000-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
10 336 1.71 %
Onda z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-06 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 391 1.99 %
Cora vom Berg Karin
1968-11-19 - Argo z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Ardo Bropa
1961-09-03 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drnda Bropa
1962-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alex von Rudingen
1962-12-09 - Barka z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
12 92 0.47 %
Coural Bropa
1963-09-02 - Capka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
York z Hořejšího dvora
1964-02-16 - Cita z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Etna z Dvoji
1964-03-05 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Aldo von der Pappelgarten
1965-09-25 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
1964-07-10 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1964-04-02 - Duna z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Brex z Děčínských skal
1966-08-01 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
12 92 0.47 %
Cita z Pšovky
1966-09-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Nina z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-31 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 784 3.99 %
Götz vom Felsenstein
1968-02-16 - Lady z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-09-25 - Dura z Pohraniční stráže (F5)
Arno z Pohraniční stráže
1971-10-09 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1970-12-21 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-02-18 - Tila z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-01-27 - Cela z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1968-03-16 - Tiva z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
9 1071 5.45 %
Zar vom Delitzer Berg
1968-06-08 - Taňa z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Merz z Rovenalu
1968-07-30 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
12 81 0.41 %
Zur vom Delitzer Berg
1969-00-00 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
Eros z Ivánky pri Dunaji
1969-02-04 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
9 77 0.39 %
Centa Irka
1972-03-01 - Sito z Pohraniční stráže F2
12 37 0.19 %
Amor z dvora Ker-Pal CS
1976-02-23 - Eida z Pohraniční stráže
10 88 0.45 %
Ajax vom alten Pleen
1970-03-24 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
0000-00-00 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
8 386 1.97 %
Bloody Sunday

 

Ezechiele Olim Palus


B
DM:N/DM
DW:N/N

Gorbi Zlatá Palz


C
DM:N/DM
DW:N/N

Baron spod Ďumbiera


A/A
DM:DM/DM
DW:N/N

Gaius Dór


A/A
DM:
DW:

Dia Kollárov dvor


A(0/0)
DM:N/DM
DW:

Amy Zlatá Palz


B
DM:N/DM
DW:

Koro z Krotkovského dvora


C
DM:
DW:

Gerda z Rofa



DM:
DW:

Aida


B
DM:
DW:

Aruk



DM:
DW:

Cutt


A
DM:
DW:

Hazena



DM:
DW:

Juta Junior



DM:
DW:

Darek della Terra Selvaggia



DM:
DW:

Iuta



DM:
DW:

Jungle Jiulia Olim Palus


A
DM:N/N
DW:nicht getestet

Carr Malý Bysterec


A/A
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Azor od Poluchov


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Elbow zo Sennej



DM:
DW:

Dina Pohostinstvo CS



DM:
DW:

Askia Slnečný dvor


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Aragorn Potomok vlkov


C(1/2)
DM:
DW:

Miňa Ruskov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Ashanti


A
DM:N/N
DW:

Grey Wolf z Molu Es


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Agar Reolup


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Amálka od Buližníku CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Arimminum Ushakiran


B
DM:
DW:

Aron Malý Bysterec


B(0/1)
DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N
www.wolfdog-database.com