image

1. Krajowa wystawa CSV - Późna flagpl

2017-08-27

Późna, Poland

Judge Oskar Dóra (Slovakia)

Studs
Puppy Class
Barack z Rudého Údolívery promising 1      
X'Abbaton II z Peronówkivery promising 2      
Oskar Kati-vlčí makvery promising 3      
Akinom Eso von Isegrims Erbenvery promising 4      
Wifi II z Peronówkicannot be juged      
Junior Class
Ultimo Diamante Invencible Atropa Bella DonnaExcellent 1     Juniorwinner 
Garou Vlčí tlapkaVery Good      
Argonaute Ginger Forestcannot be juged      
Indermediate Class
Nyja II z PeronówkiExcellent 1  CWC   
Radogost II z PeronówkiExcellent 2      
Bandit Ginger ForestExcellent 3      
Fendo the Wolf I. Lord of LasvegasExcellent 4      
Nybbas II z Peronówkicannot be juged      
Open Class
Nikolaj Zlatá PalzExcellent 1  CWC   
Blotáhunka Šungmánitu-ha KhoyákeExcellent 2      
Cyklon SpiderwolfExcellent 3      
Ink Oskár DórExcellent 4      
Wodan z PeronówkiExcellent      
Orson Grey Střípek snůExcellent      
Flirt od Starkej Spod DumbieraExcellent      
Crying Wolf DarkyExcellent      
Elbrus LupusekVery Good      
Ekki Prinz von WesterodeDisqualified      
Working Class
Enno vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 1BOBBest Male CWC   
Anuk Atius TirawaExcellent 2      
Isegrim von der WolfsschleifeExcellent 3      
Goran z Deštné horyVery Good 4      
Champion Class
Secchi LupusekExcellent 1  CWC   
Caspar vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 2      
Cień Wilk z baśniExcellent 3      
Corky z DevínskejExcellent 4      
LAHASH II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Fenris Himeros II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Veteran Class
Eyco Spirit of the WolfExcellent      
Bitches
Baby Class
Aria di Tempestavery promising      
Puppy Class
Daenerys Salto del Lupovery promising 1Best Puppy     
Wutr II z Peronówkivery promising 2      
Olinka Kati-vlčí makvery promising 3      
X'Chorsina Morya II z Peronówkivery promising 4      
Baranya Panera Kalimero Bohemicavery promising      
Avaya Valentina von Isegrims Erbenpromising      
Junior Class
Uzza II z PeronówkiExcellent 1      
History Šedý PokladExcellent 3      
Fleur Malou Grey DiamondExcellent 4      
Asaja Shanti WolfExcellent      
Indermediate Class
Rakshasa II z PeronówkiVery Good 1      
Open Class
Zima z Lasów PreczowskichExcellent 1BOSBest Female CWC   
Beretta Wolfdog BohemiaExcellent 2      
Ilva II z PeronówkiExcellent 3      
Ylva z PeronówkiExcellent 4      
Aponi Atius TirawaExcellent      
Kasbeel II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Iyzebel II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Honey Spirit of the WolfExcellent      
Dunya von WesterodeExcellent      
Dearg-Due II z PeronówkiExcellent      
Baffy Atius TirawaExcellent      
Aljaška z Rudého ÚdolíExcellent      
Guziel II z PeronówkiVery Good      
Working Class
Dobrica vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 1  CWC   
Champion Class
Calineczka Wilk z baśniExcellent 1  CWC   
Whispering Wolf Catori LizaExcellent 2      
Tranquila Roca en la Lluvia Atropa Bella DonnaExcellent 3      
Veteran Class
Ayla Midgårdhus 1Best Veteran