image

VDH-Spezial-Rassenhunde-Ausstellung fur TWH flagde

2014-08-02

Freudenberg am Main, Germany

Judge Soňa Bognárová (Slovakia)

Studs
Baby Class
Amarok Atius Tirawa 4.       
Gotland vom Dreiburgenblick 5.       
Bajkal od Našej vlčicevery promising 1. Best Puppy     
Gennaro vom Dreiburgenblickvery promising 2.       
Gunner vom Dreiburgenblickvery promising 3.       
Puppy Class
Jko de la Terre d'Argentvery promising 2.       
Floyd from Bandit's Worldvery promising 3.       
Feivel from Bandit's Worldvery promising 3.      
Nikolaj Zlatá Palzvery promising 4.       
Junior Class
Jarek KuklíkExcellent      
Igord de la Terre d'ArgentExcellent      
Isegrim de la Terre d'ArgentExcellent      
Jahiro Spirit of the WolfExcellent 1.      Juniorwinner 
Enno vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 2.       
Erik Misha vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 3.       
Eik el Chido vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 4.       
Indermediate Class
Galahad Outlaws HeavenExcellent      
Flirt od Starkej Spod DumbieraExcellent      
Over the Top Olim PalusExcellent      
Jolly Joker II od ÚhoštěExcellent 1.  CAC     
Dena Ayiana Hugson’s FranckExcellent 2.   res. CAC     
Chuck AthanorlupusExcellent 3.       
Ertrael Ferus II z PeronówkiExcellent 4.       
Open Class
Karpat Zlatá PalzExcellent      
Best Remus Lupina ChaosExcellent      
Gadi von KeschlaExcellent 1. BOBBest MaleCAC Dt. Ch. (VDH)   
Kolja Zlatá PalzExcellent 2.       
Isegrim von der WolfsschleifeExcellent 3.       
Yentapolin Lupus IbericusExcellent 4.       
Camino vom DreiburgenblickVery Good      
Barbatos II z PeronówkiVery Good      
Wodan z PeronówkiVery Good      
Champion Class
Cirion Potomok vlkovExcellent 1.  CAC     
Eso spod ĎumbieraExcellent 1. Best Veteran     
Arik Lupina ChaosExcellent 2.   res. CAC     
Aaron du Clos des GuerriersExcellent 2.       
Foresta Incantata BoromirExcellent 3.       
Caspar vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 4      
Bitches
Baby Class
Ayasha Atius Tirawavery promising      
Aponi Atius Tirawavery promising 1. Best Puppy     
Cheyanne Charyta Wilk z baśnivery promising 2.       
Puppy Class
Jylianne de la Terre d'Argentvery promising      
Fiyuna vom Dreiburgenblickvery promising      
Fenja vom Dreiburgenblickvery promising      
Izia de la Terre d'Argentvery promising 1.       
Jinkaï Belle de la Terre d'Argentvery promising 1.       
Jemma de la Terre d'Argentvery promising 2.       
Nikita Zlatá Palzvery promising 3.       
Junior Class
Edda vom DreiburgenblickExcellent 1.      Juniorwinner 
Indermediate Class
Imriel du Domaine de la Combe NoireExcellent      
Utha von Königs-TerryExcellent 1.       
Beyzanur z Molu EsVery Good 2.       
Open Class
Gorthan Otsanda LillyExcellent 1.       
G'Yolt de la Terre d'ArgentExcellent 2.       
Cheyenne II od ÚhoštěVery Good      
Shendy van GoverwelleVery Good      
Enigma Grey Střípek snůVery Good      
Charlotta vom DreiburgenblickVery Good      
Dobrica vom DreiburgenblickVery Good 3.       
Zarina del Castillo de SaxVery Good 4.       
Working Class
Żela z PeronówkiExcellent 1. BOSBest FemaleCAC     
AradiaExcellent 2.       
Champion Class
Brixa vom Dreiburgenblick 6.       
Arimminum NabooExcellent 1.  CAC     
Falin Zlatá PalzExcellent 1.       
Farná Zlatá PalzExcellent 1.       
Gioia Zlatá PalzExcellent 2.       
Anechka du Clos des GuerriersExcellent 2.       
Galice de la Terre d'ArgentExcellent 3.       
X-trovertida Fuerta Atropa Bella DonnaExcellent 4.       
Gia Spirit of the WolfExcellent 5.       
Evita von KeschlaVery Good 6.