image

Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noire female

Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noire
  • Gender:female

Data for registered users only

Breeder France flag fr

Kennel: du Domaine de la Combe Noire

Chrystel Costanzo

38490 Fitilieu

France

http://www.le-chien-loup-tchecoslovaque.com/

more information

Owner France flag fr

Chrystel Costanzo

Kennel: du Domaine de la Combe Noire

38490 Fitilieu

France

more information

Siblings overall: 7

Pic Dog warning
Balka du Domaine de la Combe Noire female.pngBalka du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Bandit du Domaine de la Combe Noire male.pngBandit du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Bel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noire male.pngBel Canto du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Bera du Domaine de la Combe Noire male.pngBera du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Best Night du Domaine de la Combe Noire male.pngBest Night du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Bliska du Domaine de la Combe Noire female.pngBliska du Domaine de la Combe Noire
Blue Jean du Domaine de la Combe Noire male.pngBlue Jean du Domaine de la Combe Noire

Offspring overall: 39

2013-09-05 - Armani Lucky of Lukava
gender Isainagai du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD AED 0 DM N/NDW N/N
2012-11-26 - Akaycashtatra
gender Horloff du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Hezka du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Heyla Rakscha du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Hela Raven du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Harlem du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Hanh Quan du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Hachak du Domaine de la Combe Noire
2011-09-06 - Ever Forever du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Glesska du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Ginka du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A (0/0)ED 0-0
gender Gauvin du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Gaika du Domaine de la Combe Noire
2010-09-30 - Akaycashtatra
gender Fujimi du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Fly Shadow du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD AED 0
gender Fibus du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Fenix du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Fender du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Farouch'K du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Falkeur du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A (0/0)ED 0-0
gender Falcom du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A (0/0)ED 0-0
gender Falco du Domaine de la Combe Noire
2009-11-29 - Crying Wolf Volos
gender Eywa du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD B/BED 0-0 DM N/DM
gender Eydy du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Eria du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A/AED ED 00 DM N/DMDW N/N
gender Elyum du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Elwen du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Elros du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Eliz du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Eldrak du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Ectype du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Ecklan du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A (0/0)ED 0-0 DM N/DMDW N/N
gender Eagles du Domaine de la Combe Noire
2008-12-22 - Akaycashtatra
gender Dryack du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A/AED 0-0 DM N/NDW N/N
gender Doxanne du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A/AED 0-0 DM N/NDW N/NBonitation VN (sm)
gender Djaïka du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Dinooka du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD B/CED 0-0 DM N/N
gender Dhols du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Danika du Domaine de la Combe Noire
gender Damasca du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD B/BED 0-0 DM N/NDW N/N

Offspring in detail

Shows

2013-07-20 Nationale d'Elevage CBEIFranceVery Good
2012-06-09 Nationale d'Elevage CBEI 2012 ChartresFranceExcellent
2011-07-09 Exposition mondialeFranceExcellent
2011-07-08 Championnat de FranceFranceExcellent
2011-03-20 Spéciale de Race Chien Loup TchecoslovaqueFranceExcellent
2011-03-19 Nationale DElevage Speciale Bergers de lEstFranceExcellent
2010-07-04 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2010-06-06 Spéciale de Race Chien Loup TchecoslovaqueFranceExcellent
2010-06-04 29. Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFranceExcellent
2010-05-08 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2009-08-15 12. Nationale d'ElevageLuxembourgExcellentCAC
2009-07-19 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2009-07-18 28. Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFranceExcellent
2009-07-05 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2009-06-14 Championnat de FranceFranceExcellentresCAC, resCACIB
2009-06-07 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellent
2009-05-24 Spéciale de Race Chien Loup TchecoslovaqueFranceExcellentBOB, CAC
2009-05-03 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2009-03-29 Exposition Canine InternationaleLuxembourgExcellent
2008-10-12 Spéciale de Race Chien Loup TchecoslovaqueFranceExcellent
2008-09-06 Exposition Canine InternationaleLuxembourgExcellentCAC
2008-08-31 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentCAC, CACIB
2008-08-30 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentCAC, CACIB
2008-08-03 27. Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFranceExcellent
2008-06-08 Championat de FranceFranceExcellent
2008-04-27 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentCAC
2008-03-02 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentCAC
2008-02-17 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellent
2007-11-10 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellent
2007-09-02 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellent
2007-07-08 Spéciale de Race Chien Loup TchecoslovaqueFrancevery promising
2007-07-07 26. Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFrancevery promising
2007-06-03 Exposition Canine InternationaleFrancevery promising
2007-05-20 Exposition Canine NationaleFrancevery promising

listed Shows: 34 of which 4 x very promising • 29 x Excellent • 1 x Very Good • 1 x BOB • 7 x CAC • 2 x CACIB • 1 x res. CAC • 1 x res. CACIB

shortest distance of generations to Carpathian Wolf / german Shepherd and total deposits in pedigree

theoretical wolfblood percentage: 27.4010658265 %

count of all ancestors since breeding: 9594



Shortest distance of generations DIST Count in complete pedigree COUNT

DISTCOUNT%
Brita
1960-05-21 - Kurt z Václavky
1958-05-26 - Cézar z Březového háje
10 888 9.26 %
Argo
1968-00-00 - Asta z SNB
10 193 2.01 %
Šarik
1974-05-13 - Urta z Pohraniční stráže
1974-04-08 - Xela z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
8 254 2.65 %
Lejdy
1983-04-28 - Bojar vom Schotterhof
8 6 0.06 %
Cézar z Březového háje
1958-05-26 - Brita
12 243 2.53 %
Kurt z Václavky
1960-05-21 - Brita
10 645 6.72 %
Asta z SNB
1968-00-00 - Argo
10 193 2.01 %
Bojar vom Schotterhof
1983-04-28 - Lejdy
8 6 0.06 %
Savan z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-06 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
10 149 1.55 %
Anka z Pohraniční stráže
1969-01-26 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma z Pohraniční stráže
1963-10-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma Soleg CS
1976-01-16 - Xavan z Pohraniční stráže
8 123 1.28 %
Střela z Pohraniční stráže
1968-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Hasso zo Šamorína
1960-02-20 - Bessy z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
11 196 2.04 %
Chera z Pohraniční stráže
1973-08-30 - Ink z SNB CS (F2)
8 110 1.15 %
Orest ze Zimova
1961-03-03 - Bety z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
12 47 0.49 %
Fila z Pohraniční stráže
1968-02-15 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Boris z Pohraniční stráže
1964-01-06 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1968-03-05 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Chido z Pohraniční stráže
1973-09-01 - Pluta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
9 39 0.41 %
Erle vom Devener Holz
1961-09-05 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Cetka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-27 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
12 47 0.49 %
Iva z Pohraniční stráže
1966-08-16 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Filka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-12-11 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drago z Pohraniční stráže
1965-06-14 - Aneta z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Xita z Pohraniční stráže
1966-05-17 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 71 0.74 %
Unkas z Pohraniční stráže
1976-03-05 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Odor z Pohraniční stráže
1977-06-01 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Achmed von Haus Berlin
1967-07-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1966-03-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
0000-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
9 172 1.79 %
Onda z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-06 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
9 205 2.14 %
Cora vom Berg Karin
1968-11-19 - Argo z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Ardo Bropa
1961-09-03 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drnda Bropa
1962-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alex von Rudingen
1962-12-09 - Barka z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
11 47 0.49 %
Coural Bropa
1963-09-02 - Capka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
York z Hořejšího dvora
1964-02-16 - Cita z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Etna z Dvoji
1964-03-05 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Aldo von der Pappelgarten
1965-09-25 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
1964-07-10 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1964-04-02 - Duna z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Brex z Děčínských skal
1966-08-01 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
11 47 0.49 %
Cita z Pšovky
1966-09-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Nina z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-31 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 369 3.85 %
Götz vom Felsenstein
1968-02-16 - Lady z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-09-25 - Dura z Pohraniční stráže (F5)
Arno z Pohraniční stráže
1971-10-09 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1970-12-21 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-02-18 - Tila z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-01-27 - Cela z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1968-03-16 - Tiva z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
9 512 5.34 %
Zar vom Delitzer Berg
1968-06-08 - Taňa z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Merz z Rovenalu
1968-07-30 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
10 37 0.39 %
Zur vom Delitzer Berg
1969-00-00 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
Eros z Ivánky pri Dunaji
1969-02-04 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
10 39 0.41 %
Centa Irka
1972-03-01 - Sito z Pohraniční stráže F2
11 21 0.22 %
Amor z dvora Ker-Pal CS
1976-02-23 - Eida z Pohraniční stráže
8 45 0.47 %
Ajax vom alten Pleen
1970-03-24 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
0000-00-00 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
9 193 2.01 %
Bakal du Domaine de la Combe Noire

 

Vaicko Passo del Lupo


A/A
DM:N/N
DW:

Miky Passo del Lupo


A
DM:
DW:

Cutt


A
DM:
DW:

Buran della Terra Selvaggia


A
DM:
DW:

Oasia



DM:
DW:

Ariska della Terra Selvaggia



DM:
DW:

Dik Břevnovská stopa CS



DM:
DW:

Fehérlófia Dalos Duna



DM:
DW:

Legra


B
DM:
DW:

Charon Šedá eminence


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Aras z Jundrovského boru CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Dina z Banišťa CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů



DM:
DW:

Colt Zepeř CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Agarka Saberus


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Cora spod Ďumbiera


A/A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Arek Malý Bysterec


A(0/0)
DM:N/DM
DW:

Milo Ruskov dvor CS


A/A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Asta Šinárikov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Krásna Ruskov dvor CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Elbow zo Sennej



DM:
DW:

Flora Ruskov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao


A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Gáj Jimili CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Aris Hlas divočiny CS


C(2/2)
DM:
DW:

Alda od Pavlišina CS



DM:
DW:

Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Ares od Šurdy


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Hanka Šedá eminence


C(2/0)
DM:
DW:
www.wolfdog-database.com