image

Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche male

Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche
  • Gender:male

Data for registered users only

Breeder France flag fr

Kennel: de la Louve Blanche

Guy Capiez

59281 Rumilly en Cambresis

France

more information

Owner Finland flag fi

Kim Bäckman

Kennel: Forever Wolf

64240 Närpes

Finland

more information

Siblings overall: 4

Pic Dog warning
Gateyne de la Louve Blanche female.pngGateyne de la Louve Blanche
Gene Drakul de la Louve Blanche male.pngGene Drakul de la Louve Blanche
Galathea Dite Danah de la Louve Blanche female.pngGalathea Dite Danah de la Louve Blanche
Galaxya de la Louve Blanche female.pngGalaxya de la Louve Blanche

Offspring overall: 24

2017-12-27 - Umbra II od Úhoště
gender Sunny
gender Snow
gender Sif
gender Neve
gender Kirya
gender Jake
gender Freki
gender Devil
gender Arax
2016-12-03 - Litzbeth von Paraj Auta
gender Ester von Paraj Auta
gender Ermes von Paraj Auta
gender Erech von Paraj Auta
gender Ennon von Paraj Auta
gender Eloise von Paraj Auta
gender Elodie von Paraj Auta
gender Elios von Paraj Auta
gender Efrem von Paraj Auta
2011-12-27 - Blazy de la Louve Blanche
gender Forever Wolf Be My Wonderwolf
gender Forever Wolf Be My Wolfsoul
gender Forever Wolf Be My WolfdreamHD D/CED 0-0 DM N/DM
gender Forever Wolf Be My Wish Whisper
gender Forever Wolf Be My Winning WolfHD AED 0-0
gender Forever Wolf Be My WildthingHD C/CED 0-0 DM N/N
gender Forever Wolf Be My Wannabewolf

Offspring in detail

shortest distance of generations to Carpathian Wolf / german Shepherd and total deposits in pedigree

theoretical wolfblood percentage: 27.7679681778 %

count of all ancestors since breeding: 24250



Shortest distance of generations DIST Count in complete pedigree COUNT

DISTCOUNT%
Brita
1960-05-21 - Kurt z Václavky
1958-05-26 - Cézar z Březového háje
11 2247 9.27 %
Argo
1968-00-00 - Asta z SNB
10 486 2 %
Šarik
1974-05-13 - Urta z Pohraniční stráže
1974-04-08 - Xela z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
8 654 2.7 %
Lejdy
1983-04-28 - Bojar vom Schotterhof
10 9 0.04 %
Cézar z Březového háje
1958-05-26 - Brita
13 604 2.49 %
Kurt z Václavky
1960-05-21 - Brita
11 1643 6.78 %
Asta z SNB
1968-00-00 - Argo
10 486 2 %
Bojar vom Schotterhof
1983-04-28 - Lejdy
10 9 0.04 %
Savan z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-06 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
11 382 1.58 %
Anka z Pohraniční stráže
1969-01-26 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma z Pohraniční stráže
1963-10-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma Soleg CS
1976-01-16 - Xavan z Pohraniční stráže
8 323 1.33 %
Střela z Pohraniční stráže
1968-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Hasso zo Šamorína
1960-02-20 - Bessy z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
12 493 2.03 %
Chera z Pohraniční stráže
1973-08-30 - Ink z SNB CS (F2)
8 271 1.12 %
Orest ze Zimova
1961-03-03 - Bety z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
13 111 0.46 %
Fila z Pohraniční stráže
1968-02-15 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Boris z Pohraniční stráže
1964-01-06 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1968-03-05 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Chido z Pohraniční stráže
1973-09-01 - Pluta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
9 99 0.41 %
Erle vom Devener Holz
1961-09-05 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Cetka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-27 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
13 111 0.46 %
Iva z Pohraniční stráže
1966-08-16 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Filka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-12-11 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drago z Pohraniční stráže
1965-06-14 - Aneta z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Xita z Pohraniční stráže
1966-05-17 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
11 194 0.8 %
Unkas z Pohraniční stráže
1976-03-05 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Odor z Pohraniční stráže
1977-06-01 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Achmed von Haus Berlin
1967-07-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1966-03-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
0000-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
10 431 1.78 %
Onda z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-06 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 506 2.09 %
Cora vom Berg Karin
1968-11-19 - Argo z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Ardo Bropa
1961-09-03 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drnda Bropa
1962-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alex von Rudingen
1962-12-09 - Barka z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
12 111 0.46 %
Coural Bropa
1963-09-02 - Capka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
York z Hořejšího dvora
1964-02-16 - Cita z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Etna z Dvoji
1964-03-05 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Aldo von der Pappelgarten
1965-09-25 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
1964-07-10 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1964-04-02 - Duna z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Brex z Děčínských skal
1966-08-01 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
12 111 0.46 %
Cita z Pšovky
1966-09-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Nina z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-31 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 943 3.89 %
Götz vom Felsenstein
1968-02-16 - Lady z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-09-25 - Dura z Pohraniční stráže (F5)
Arno z Pohraniční stráže
1971-10-09 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1970-12-21 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-02-18 - Tila z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-01-27 - Cela z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1968-03-16 - Tiva z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
9 1311 5.41 %
Zar vom Delitzer Berg
1968-06-08 - Taňa z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Merz z Rovenalu
1968-07-30 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
11 98 0.4 %
Zur vom Delitzer Berg
1969-00-00 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
Eros z Ivánky pri Dunaji
1969-02-04 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
10 99 0.41 %
Centa Irka
1972-03-01 - Sito z Pohraniční stráže F2
12 48 0.2 %
Amor z dvora Ker-Pal CS
1976-02-23 - Eida z Pohraniční stráže
10 106 0.44 %
Ajax vom alten Pleen
1970-03-24 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
0000-00-00 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
9 486 2 %
Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche

 

Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc



DM:
DW:

Amore Mio Srdcerváč


A(0/0)
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Carr Malý Bysterec


A/A
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Azor od Poluchov


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Askia Slnečný dvor


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Arimminum Avetajga


B(1/1)
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Grey Wolf z Molu Es


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Arys z Oravy


A
DM:
DW:N/DW

Casanova Zlatá žila


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Axel Imad Issa



DM:
DW:

Asta od Grandtnerov CS



DM:
DW:

Grácia Dór


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Chasa Ruskov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Blood's Likan Deluoveblanche


A
DM:
DW:

Voice of Wolf z Molu Es


A
DM:N/DM
DW:N/N

Induk Passo del Lupo


A
DM:
DW:

Miky Passo del Lupo


A
DM:
DW:

Fendy Passo del Lupo


A
DM:
DW:

Arimminum Upstream


B
DM:N/N
DW:

Aron Malý Bysterec


B(0/1)
DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Ashoka


A
DM:N/N
DW:

Arimminum Last Navarre


A/A
DM:N/N
DW:

Grey Wolf z Molu Es


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Beau Isabeau z Peronówki


A
DM:
DW:

Borko Kollárov dvor


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Jolly z Molu Es


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW
www.wolfdog-database.com