image

Utah z Molu Es female

Utah z Molu Es
  • Gender:female

Data for registered users only

Breeder Czech Republic flag cz

Kennel: z Molu Es

Monika Soukupová

252 62 Černý Vůl - Statenice

Czech Republic

http://www.wolfdogs.cz

more information

Owner France flag fr

Arnaud Eggemann

Kennel: Kevin's Dream

Wildenstein

France

more information

Siblings overall: 10

Pic Dog warning
U'Tala z Molu Es male.pngU'Tala z Molu Es
Uči Back z Molu Es male.pngUči Back z Molu Es
Uličnice z Molu Es female.pngUličnice z Molu Es
Ulsi Ciri z Molu Es female.pngUlsi Ciri z Molu Es
Unie Unique z Molu Es female.pngUnie Unique z Molu Es
Unkas z Molu Es male.pngUnkas z Molu Es
Uno z Molu Es male.pngUno z Molu Es
Uny Tossa z Molu Es female.pngUny Tossa z Molu Es
Uriel z Molu Es female.pngUriel z Molu Es
Ux Utter z Molu Es female.pngUx Utter z Molu Es

Offspring overall: 21

2012-12-09 - Sun Gifu Erik Haakan
gender Kevin's Dream Heva
gender Kevin's Dream Helsingfors
gender Kevin's Dream Harkos
gender Kevin's Dream Hailey
gender Kevin's Dream Haika
gender Kevin's Dream Hades
2010-02-15 - Xenos Xerxes de Louba Tar
gender Sun Gifu Frizzante
gender Sun Gifu Fontis
gender Sun Gifu Finch
gender Sun Gifu Féria
gender Sun Gifu Fellini
gender Sun Gifu Falcon
gender Sun Gifu Fabula
2009-06-06 - Hoppe Raaf van Rijneckerhof
gender Sun Gifu Europa
gender Sun Gifu Elektro
gender Sun Gifu Ebben
2008-11-18 - Hoppe Raaf van Rijneckerhof
gender Sun Gifu Dynx Absynth
gender Sun Gifu Duna
gender Sun Gifu Don-Allya Wolfsirius
gender Sun Gifu Djeeloo
gender Sun Gifu Danae

Offspring in detail

Shows

2012-07-06 Championnat de France MetzFranceExcellent
2011-07-09 Exposition mondialeFranceVery Good
2011-07-08 Championnat de FranceFranceExcellent
2010-07-10 Championnat de FranceFranceExcellent
2009-12-13 Exposition Canine InternationaleBelgiumExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2009-09-12 Kampioensschaps Clubmatch NVTWNetherlandsExcellentresCAC
2008-09-20 Kampioensschaps Clubmatch NVTWNetherlandsExcellentBOB, CAC
2008-09-07 Raduno Club Lupo CecoslovaccoItalyExcellent
2008-07-27 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentBOB, CAC
2008-02-08 Internationale tentoonstellingenNetherlandsExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2007-12-15 Internationale tentoonstelling 'Kerstshow'NetherlandsVery Good
2007-11-25 Internationale tentoonstellingenNetherlandsExcellent
2007-09-30 Internationale RashondententoonstellingNetherlandsExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2007-09-01 75. Exposition Canine InternationaleLuxembourgExcellentresCAC, resCACIB
2007-08-19 10. Nationale d'ElevageLuxembourgExcellentCAC
2007-07-28 Exposition Canine NationaleFranceExcellentBOB, CAC
2007-07-07 26. Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFranceExcellent
2007-06-24 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2007-04-22 Internationale RashondententoonstellingNetherlandsExcellentCACIB, resCAC
2007-03-24 Nationale tentoonstellingenNetherlandsExcellentBOB, CAC
2007-02-17 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellentBOB, CAC, CACIB
2007-02-03 Internationale RashondententoonstellingNetherlandsExcellentCAC
2006-12-18 Internationale tentoonstelling 'Kerstshow KNON'NetherlandsExcellentBOB, CAC
2006-11-26 Internationale tentoonstellingenNetherlandsExcellentCAC
2006-11-09 Światowa Wystawa Psów RasowychPolandExcellent
2006-09-30 Internationale RashondententoonstellingNetherlandsExcellentCAC
2006-09-23 Kampioensschaps Clubmatch NVTWNetherlandsExcellent
2006-09-03 25.eme Nationale D'Elevage Speciale Bergers de l'EstFranceExcellent
2006-09-02 Exposition Canine InternationaleFranceExcellent
2006-08-20 9. Nationale d'ElevageLuxembourgExcellent

listed Shows: 30 of which  • 28 x Excellent • 2 x Very Good • 10 x BOB • 14 x CAC • 6 x CACIB • 3 x res. CAC • 1 x res. CACIB

shortest distance of generations to Carpathian Wolf / german Shepherd and total deposits in pedigree

theoretical wolfblood percentage: 27.7631759644 %

count of all ancestors since breeding: 8236



Shortest distance of generations DIST Count in complete pedigree COUNT

DISTCOUNT%
Brita
1960-05-21 - Kurt z Václavky
1958-05-26 - Cézar z Březového háje
10 768 9.32 %
Argo
1968-00-00 - Asta z SNB
10 160 1.94 %
Šarik
1974-05-13 - Urta z Pohraniční stráže
1974-04-08 - Xela z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
8 222 2.7 %
Lejdy
1983-04-28 - Bojar vom Schotterhof
8 5 0.06 %
Cézar z Březového háje
1958-05-26 - Brita
12 209 2.54 %
Kurt z Václavky
1960-05-21 - Brita
10 559 6.79 %
Asta z SNB
1968-00-00 - Argo
10 160 1.94 %
Bojar vom Schotterhof
1983-04-28 - Lejdy
8 5 0.06 %
Savan z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-06 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
10 131 1.59 %
Anka z Pohraniční stráže
1969-01-26 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma z Pohraniční stráže
1963-10-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma Soleg CS
1976-01-16 - Xavan z Pohraniční stráže
8 110 1.34 %
Střela z Pohraniční stráže
1968-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Hasso zo Šamorína
1960-02-20 - Bessy z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
11 170 2.06 %
Chera z Pohraniční stráže
1973-08-30 - Ink z SNB CS (F2)
8 85 1.03 %
Orest ze Zimova
1961-03-03 - Bety z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
12 39 0.47 %
Fila z Pohraniční stráže
1968-02-15 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Boris z Pohraniční stráže
1964-01-06 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1968-03-05 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Chido z Pohraniční stráže
1973-09-01 - Pluta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
9 29 0.35 %
Erle vom Devener Holz
1961-09-05 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Cetka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-27 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
12 39 0.47 %
Iva z Pohraniční stráže
1966-08-16 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Filka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-12-11 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drago z Pohraniční stráže
1965-06-14 - Aneta z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Xita z Pohraniční stráže
1966-05-17 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 67 0.81 %
Unkas z Pohraniční stráže
1976-03-05 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Odor z Pohraniční stráže
1977-06-01 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Achmed von Haus Berlin
1967-07-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1966-03-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
0000-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
9 142 1.72 %
Onda z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-06 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
9 167 2.03 %
Cora vom Berg Karin
1968-11-19 - Argo z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Ardo Bropa
1961-09-03 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drnda Bropa
1962-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alex von Rudingen
1962-12-09 - Barka z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
11 39 0.47 %
Coural Bropa
1963-09-02 - Capka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
York z Hořejšího dvora
1964-02-16 - Cita z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Etna z Dvoji
1964-03-05 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Aldo von der Pappelgarten
1965-09-25 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
1964-07-10 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1964-04-02 - Duna z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Brex z Děčínských skal
1966-08-01 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
11 39 0.47 %
Cita z Pšovky
1966-09-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Nina z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-31 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
10 325 3.95 %
Götz vom Felsenstein
1968-02-16 - Lady z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-09-25 - Dura z Pohraniční stráže (F5)
Arno z Pohraniční stráže
1971-10-09 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1970-12-21 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-02-18 - Tila z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-01-27 - Cela z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1968-03-16 - Tiva z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
9 446 5.42 %
Zar vom Delitzer Berg
1968-06-08 - Taňa z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Merz z Rovenalu
1968-07-30 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
10 35 0.42 %
Zur vom Delitzer Berg
1969-00-00 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
Eros z Ivánky pri Dunaji
1969-02-04 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
10 29 0.35 %
Centa Irka
1972-03-01 - Sito z Pohraniční stráže F2
10 17 0.21 %
Amor z dvora Ker-Pal CS
1976-02-23 - Eida z Pohraniční stráže
8 37 0.45 %
Ajax vom alten Pleen
1970-03-24 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
0000-00-00 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
9 160 1.94 %
Utah z Molu Es

 

Oliver Passo del Lupo


A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Cutt


A
DM:
DW:

Buran della Terra Selvaggia


A
DM:
DW:

Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon



DM:
DW:

Dita Břevnovská stopa CS



DM:
DW:

Oasia



DM:
DW:

Charon Šedá eminence


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Juna Hlas divočiny CS



DM:
DW:

Uma


A/A
DM:
DW:

Charon Šedá eminence


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Aras z Jundrovského boru CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Dina z Banišťa CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Carmen Vlčí stezka



DM:
DW:

Aran Kanakor CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Cina ze Slivníku CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Arimminum Upstream


B
DM:N/N
DW:

Aron Malý Bysterec


B(0/1)
DM:
DW:

Milo Ruskov dvor CS


A/A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Asta Šinárikov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Krásna Ruskov dvor CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Elbow zo Sennej



DM:
DW:

Flora Ruskov dvor CS



DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Hasso z Kladenské záře CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Alan Břevnovská stopa CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Alma z Kladenské záře CS


B(0/1)
DM:
DW:

Cira Volání rodu


A/A
DM:
DW:

Atos ze Šedého dolu CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Dyna ze Slivníku CS


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:
www.wolfdog-database.com