image

Caron von Zürich Nord male

  • Caron von Zürich Nord
  • Caron von Zürich Nord
  • Caron von Zürich Nord
  • Caron von Zürich Nord
  • Caron von Zürich Nord
  • Gender:male

Data for registered users only

Breeder Switzerland flag ch

Kennel: von Zürich Nord

Andrea Zähner

8152 Opfikon

Switzerland

http://www.wolfsmaske.ch

more information

Owner Austria flag at

Data for registered users only

Siblings overall: 4

Pic Dog warning
Casper von Zürich Nord male.pngCasper von Zürich Nord
Chesmu von Zürich Nord male.pngChesmu von Zürich Nord
Cyrus Atius von Zürich Nord male.pngCyrus Atius von Zürich Nord
Chaya von Zürich Nord female.pngChaya von Zürich Nord

Offspring overall: 0

No offspring

Shows

2019-12-08IHA WelsAustriaExcellentBOB, CACIB
2019-12-07IHA WelsAustriaVery Good
2019-08-18IHA InnsbruckAustriaExcellentCAC
2019-08-04IHA KreuzlingenSwitzerlandExcellentBOS, CAC
2019-07-28CACIB SplitCroatiaExcellent
2019-07-27CACIB SplitCroatiaExcellentBOB, CAC
2019-07-26CACIB SplitCroatiaExcellent
2019-07-25CACIB SplitCroatiaExcellentCAC
2019-06-30IHA AarauSwitzerlandExcellentBOB, CAC
2019-06-29IHA AarauSwitzerlandExcellentBOS, CAC
2019-06-29NHA AarauSwitzerlandExcellentCAC
2019-06-08Wolfshundespezialzucht show AustriaExcellent
2019-04-07Ijsselshow ZwolleNetherlandsvery promising
2019-04-06Zwolle-IjsselshowNetherlandsvery promising
2019-03-31IHA Salzburg AlpensiegerAustriavery promising
2019-01-27NITRA Dogshow 3xCACIBSlovakiavery promising
2019-01-26NITRA Dogshow 3xCACIBSlovakiavery promising
2019-01-253x CACIB Nitra Slovakiavery promising

listed Shows: 18 of which 6 x very promising • 11 x Excellent • 1 x Very Good • 3 x BOB • 2 x BOS • 7 x CAC • 1 x CACIB

shortest distance of generations to Carpathian Wolf / german Shepherd and total deposits in pedigree

not complete calculated yet, coming soon!

theoretical wolfblood percentage: - - -



Shortest distance of generations DIST Count in complete pedigree COUNT

DISTCOUNT%
Brita
1960-05-21 - Kurt z Václavky
1958-05-26 - Cézar z Březového háje
Argo
1968-00-00 - Asta z SNB
Šarik
1974-05-13 - Urta z Pohraniční stráže
1974-04-08 - Xela z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Lejdy
1983-04-28 - Bojar vom Schotterhof
Cézar z Březového háje
1958-05-26 - Brita
Kurt z Václavky
1960-05-21 - Brita
Asta z SNB
1968-00-00 - Argo
Bojar vom Schotterhof
1983-04-28 - Lejdy
Savan z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-06 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Anka z Pohraniční stráže
1969-01-26 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma z Pohraniční stráže
1963-10-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alma Soleg CS
1976-01-16 - Xavan z Pohraniční stráže
Střela z Pohraniční stráže
1968-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Hasso zo Šamorína
1960-02-20 - Bessy z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
Chera z Pohraniční stráže
1973-08-30 - Ink z SNB CS (F2)
Orest ze Zimova
1961-03-03 - Bety z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
Fila z Pohraniční stráže
1968-02-15 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Boris z Pohraniční stráže
1964-01-06 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1968-03-05 - Alena z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Chido z Pohraniční stráže
1973-09-01 - Pluta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Erle vom Devener Holz
1961-09-05 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Cetka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-11-27 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Iva z Pohraniční stráže
1966-08-16 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Filka z Pohraniční stráže
1962-12-11 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drago z Pohraniční stráže
1965-06-14 - Aneta z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Xita z Pohraniční stráže
1966-05-17 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
Unkas z Pohraniční stráže
1976-03-05 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Odor z Pohraniční stráže
1977-06-01 - Odra z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Achmed von Haus Berlin
1967-07-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1966-03-03 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
0000-00-00 - Alka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Onda z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-06 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
Cora vom Berg Karin
1968-11-19 - Argo z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Ardo Bropa
1961-09-03 - Osa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Drnda Bropa
1962-00-00 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Alex von Rudingen
1962-12-09 - Barka z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Coural Bropa
1963-09-02 - Capka z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
York z Hořejšího dvora
1964-02-16 - Cita z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Etna z Dvoji
1964-03-05 - Old z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Aldo von der Pappelgarten
1965-09-25 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
1964-07-10 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1964-04-02 - Duna z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Brex z Děčínských skal
1966-08-01 - Asta z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Cita z Pšovky
1966-09-01 - Odin z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Nina z Pohraniční stráže
1967-03-31 - Bikar z Pohraniční stráže (F1)
Götz vom Felsenstein
1968-02-16 - Lady z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
1967-09-25 - Dura z Pohraniční stráže (F5)
Arno z Pohraniční stráže
1971-10-09 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1970-12-21 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-02-18 - Tila z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1969-01-27 - Cela z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
1968-03-16 - Tiva z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Zar vom Delitzer Berg
1968-06-08 - Taňa z Pohraniční stráže (F4)
Merz z Rovenalu
1968-07-30 - Kača z Pohraniční stráže (F3)
Zur vom Delitzer Berg
1969-00-00 - Meky z Libějovického zámku (F3)
Eros z Ivánky pri Dunaji
1969-02-04 - Santa z Pohraniční stráže (F2)
Centa Irka
1972-03-01 - Sito z Pohraniční stráže F2
Amor z dvora Ker-Pal CS
1976-02-23 - Eida z Pohraniční stráže
Ajax vom alten Pleen
1970-03-24 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
0000-00-00 - Ura z SNB CS (F1)
Caron von Zürich Nord

 

Budulínek z Molu Es


A(0/0)
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Car od Voldušské nivy


A(0/0)
DM:N/DM
DW:N/DW

Amani Stříbrný úplněk


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:N/DW

Ares Stín vlka


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Dina Doubravka z Vlčí chaloupky


A(0/0)
DM:N/N
DW:

Era Chlumecké podzámčí


B(1/1)
DM:
DW:

Cagi od Úhoště


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Grace Kollárov dvor


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Yukon z Molu Es


A(0/0)
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Hargo l'Amico del Lupo


A
DM:N/DM
DW:

Induk Passo del Lupo


A
DM:
DW:

Arissa


A
DM:
DW:

Arimminum Upstream


B
DM:N/N
DW:

Aron Malý Bysterec


B(0/1)
DM:
DW:

Ambra Vlčí naděje


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Ayasha Atius Tirawa


B/B
DM:N/DM
DW:N/N

Colin Grey Diamond


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Draco z Peronówki


A2
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Akim Slnečný dvor


A/B
DM:
DW:

Merry Bell z Molu Es


A
DM:N/N
DW:N/DW

Culsu z Peronówki


B1
DM:N/N
DW:

Dak z Rosíkova


A/A
DM:
DW:

Alistair Wolf z Peronówki


A
DM:N/DM
DW:N/DW

Mishu Zlatá Palz


C
DM:N/DM
DW:N/N

Snow Wolf od Úhoště


A2
DM:N/N
DW:N/N

Hero od Úhoště


A(0/0)
DM:N/N
DW:

Ko-Ko z Molu Es


C (CZ) , B (Poland)
DM:N/N
DW:

Baschka Zlatá Palz


A
DM:
DW:

Dak Kollárov dvor


A(0/0)
DM:
DW:

Gerda z Rofa



DM:
DW:
www.wolfdog-database.com